Found 12 products about

Patch cord/ pigtail

SC/APC- SC/UPC simplex fiber optic patch cord

SC/APC- SC/UPC simplex fiber optic patch cord

Low insertion loss and high return loss patch cord.

Model:SC/APC-SC/UPC

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable G657A FTTH SC UPC Drop Cable Patch Cord

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable G657A FTTH SC UPC Drop Cable Patch Cord

Low insertion loss, high return loss.FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable G657A FTTH SC UPC Drop Cable Patch Cord

Model:SC/UPC

LC/UPC - LC/UPC 9/125 1/2/3m Duplex PVC/LSZH Patch Cord

LC/UPC - LC/UPC 9/125 1/2/3m Duplex PVC/LSZH Patch Cord

Low insertion loss, good mechanical performance. LC/UPC - LC/UPC 9/125 1/2/3m Duplex PVC/LSZH Patch Cord

Model:LC/UPC patch cord

0.9mm Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

0.9mm Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Good mechnical performance. Customized length. 0.9mm Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model:Multimode pigtail

Supply SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail With FC Connector

Supply SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail With FC Connector

Good mechnical performance. Customized length. Supply SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail With FC Connector

Model:FC Pigtail

SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtails With Outer Jacket

SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtails With Outer Jacket

Good mechnical performance. Customized length. SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtails With Outer Jacket

Model:SC/UPC pigtail

12 core Fiber Optic 0.9mm SC SM Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 core Fiber Optic 0.9mm SC SM Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Good mechnical performance. Customized length. 12 core Fiber Optic 0.9mm SC SM Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model:SC/APC pigtail

LC/UPC-LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

LC/UPC-LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm simplex or duplex indoor cable and completed with SC. ST. FC or LC connector.

Model:LC/UPC-LC/APC

Single Mode Simplex 0.9mmTight Buffered LC FC ST SC/APC SC/UPC Pigtail for Sale

Single Mode Simplex 0.9mmTight Buffered LC FC ST SC/APC SC/UPC Pigtail for Sale

Fiber Optical Connector is a pluggable component between two optical communications equipments

Model:SC/APC pigtail

Patch Lead/ SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-GJXH-xxM All dielectric self-supporting aerial cable

Patch Lead/ SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-GJXH-xxM All dielectric self-supporting aerial cable

FTTH Patch Cord with SC/APC SC/APC Connector at Both Ends. Length of Cable Can Be Customized.

Model:SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-GJFJH/GJYXFCH-xxM

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

manufacturer supply SC/UPC-SC/UPC simplex 3.0mm SM

Model:SC UPC patch cord

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-GJFJH/GJYXFCH-xxM

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-GJFJH/GJYXFCH-xxM

Patch Cord with SC/APC SC/APC Connector at Both Ends. Length of Cable Can Be Customized.

Model:SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-GJFJH/GJYXFCH-xxM