Found 1 products about

Water proof MPO MTP Patch cord

MPO/MTP Pre-terminated Multifibers Cables of 12/24/36/48/72/96/144-fibers SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

MPO/MTP Pre-terminated Multifibers Cables of 12/24/36/48/72/96/144-fibers SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

100% factory tested and meet to your specific requirement connector type (LC, MTP, MPO),fiber type in different length options.